Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco
Last updated: Sep 22, 2009

Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1902130230

Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco DMD

Dentist

She is located at 82 Tonnele Avenue in Jersey City, NJ 07306. Can help patients with the following: Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Emergency, Dental Malocclusion, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Laser, Teeth Grinding. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1902130230. Appointment can be made via the phone number (201) 451-8398.

Conditions treated

Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

Dash Medical Gloves $10

Other

Other $10

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 60 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Laurence Omallon
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3183 John F Kennedy Boulevard Jersey City, 7306, NJ
Dr. Morris David Isaak
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2778 John F Kennedy Boulevard Jersey City, 7306, NJ
Dr. Kamy Mehta
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3655 East Grant Road Tucson, 85716, AZ
Dr. Reesha Rafiq
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 846 Bergen Avenue Jersey City, 7306, NJ
Dr. Wilfred Loh
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 13 2787 Kennedy Boulevard Jersey City, 7306, NJ
Dr. Shadia H. Erian
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2776 John F Kennedy Boulevard Jersey City, 7306, NJ
Dr. Elena E. Danon
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2615 Kennedy Boulevard Jersey City, 7306, NJ
Dr. Christina Cheung
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 418 Summit Avenue Jersey City, 7306, NJ
Dr. Jennifer Tran
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 418 Summit Avenue Jersey City, 7306, NJ
Dr. Dinesh P. Patel
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 11670 Atwood Road Auburn, 95603, CA

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco treat?

Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco provides treatment for Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Emergency, Dental Malocclusion, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Laser, Teeth Grinding. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco?

Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco's office is located at 82 Tonnele Avenue in Jersey City, NJ 07306.

Does Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. G. Temprosa Francisco accepts insurance.